Lista de Convocados - Pós-Graduação Stricto Sensu



Consulte aqui os procedimentos de Matrícula da PUC-SP



DIREITO - DOUTORADO
Num. Inscrição Nome
12ADRIANA FREISLEBEN DE ZANETTI
183ALBERTO SANYUAN SUEN
53ALDO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ NETO
128ALESSANDRA RIVERALAINEZ TRIDENTE
87ALLAN RAMALHO FERREIRA
167ANA CAROLINA LOBO GLUCK PAUL PERACCHI
59ANDRÉ QUINTELA ALVES RODRIGUES
143ANSELMO ZILET ABREU
117ARTHUR ANTONIO TAVARES MOREIRA BARBOSA
134ARTHUR LEOPOLDINO FERREIRA NETO
191BRUNO MILENKOVICH CAIXEIRO
37CAHUÊ ALONSO TALARICO
157CAIO CÉSAR ALVARES LORO NETTO
165CAIO CESAR GUZZARDI DA SILVA
11CARLOS HENRIQUE RAGUZA
90CAROLINA PICCOLOTTO GALIB
133CATARINA ROSA RODRIGUES
116CECILIA PRISCILA DE SOUZA
91CELIA REGINA NILANDER DE SOUSA
153CLAUDIA ELLY LARIZZATTI MAIA
160CLÁUDIO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES PEREIRA
75CLEBER VANDERLEI TEIXEIRA VIANNA
80CLÓVIS JOSÉ CERETTA
172DAIILLE COSTA TOIGO
45DANIELE DE MATTOS CARREIRA
26DANILO DE OLIVEIRA
150DÉCIO GABRIEL GIMENEZ
77DIOGO MALGUEIRO ESPINDOLA
161DOUGLAS ALENCAR RODRIGUES
110EDSON PEREIRA BELO DA SILVA
114EDUARDO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
108EDUARDO ONO TERASHIMA
88ELIANA FALEIROS VENDRAMINI CARNEIRO
156ERIKA CHIOCA FURLAN
109ETINON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
166EVIE NOGUEIRA E MALAFAIA
176FABIANA SILVA BITTENCOURT
57FABIO HENRIQUE SCAFF
97FABIO PAULO REIS DE SANTANA
106FELIPE GONÇALVES FERNANDES
169FELIPE MONTENEGRO VIVIANI GUIMARÃES
84FERNANDO RAFAEL ZILIO RENOFIO
63GABRIEL JOSÉ DE ORLEANS E BRAGANÇA
142GABRIEL LEMOS AZI
96GUIDO TIMOTEO DA COSTA ZANIOLO
154GUILHERME PAES DE BARROS GERALDI
112GUSTAVO RABELO TAVARES BORBA
212HELOISA AUGUSTA VIEIRA MOLITOR
48HENRIQUE ARAUJO TORREIRA DE MATTOS
130ÍGOR MARTINS DA CUNHA
23ÍGOR SANTOS KATZ
55IRATELMA CRISTIANE MARTINS MENDES
121ISABELLA VIEIRA MACHADO HENRIQUES
35ISADORA UREL
155JOÃO CARLOS DE LIMA JUNIOR
5JOSE CARLOS ABISSAMRA FILHO
9JOSÉ EDUARDO TELLINI TOLEDO
73JOSIANE RIBEIRO MINARDI
159LEANDRO BELLOC NUNES
164LIANA CARINE FERNANDES DE QUEIRPZ
42LÍCIA CHRISTYNNE RIBEIRO PORFÍRIO
81LUAN PEDRO LIMA DA CONCEIÇÃO
194LUCIANA DA SILVA PAGGIATTO CAMACHO
125LUCIANO CEZAR VERNALHA GUIMARÃES
30MAIRA BIANCA SCAVUZZI DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS
138MARCELO AUGUSTO SANTANA DE MELO
2MARCELO BARBARESCO
25MARCELO BOLOGNESE
144MARCELO FORLI FORTUNA
145MÁRCIA MARIA MENIN
98MARCIO ORTIZ MEINBERG
123MARCOS PAULO PASSONI
66MARCUS VINICIUS LOBREGAT
158MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES LIMA
76MARIA BEATRIZ RIBEIRO DIAS
203MARIA LUCIA PEREZ FERRES ZAKIA
61MARÍLIA DE ARAÚJO BARROS XAVIER
182MARIO LUIZ RIBEIRO
199MARLÍ DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGOS
13MAURÍCIO ALVES DE LIMA
178MOACI LICARIÃO NETO
151NATHALIA CAROLINI MENDES DOS SANTOS
181NATHERCIA CRISTINA MANZANO MAGNANI
141NICODEMOS VICTOR DANTAS DA CUNHA
168PAULO HENRIQUE ARANDA FULLER
126PRISCILA CRISTINA SILVA DA SILVEIRA
170PRISCILA VIANA AZEVEDO
82PRISCILLA MILENA SIMONATO DE MIGUELI
50RAFAEL TUBONE MAGDALENO
8RAPHAEL ABS MUSA DE LEMOS
86RAPHAEL DE MATOS CARDOSO
40REINALDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
173RENATA POSSI MAGANE
43RICARDO ALVES SAMPAIO
104RICARDO PIRAGINI
4RICARDO YAMIN FERNANDES
71RICSON MOREIRA COELHO DA SILVA
188RITA DE CASSIA FEITOSA NAKAMOTO
41RUBENS FERREIRA JUNIOR
49RUY VERIDIANO PATU REBELLO PINHO
92SAMUEL ALVARENGA GONÇALVES
177SÍLVIA LEIKO NOMIZO
107SILVIO FELIPE GUIDI
113SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA
39STÉFANO VIEIRA MACHADO FERREIRA
79STÉPHANIE CAROLYN PEREZ
163THIAGO DO AMARAL SANTOS
127THIAGO MELIM BRAGA
139ULISSES PRATES JUNIOR
148VANDERLEI GARCIA JUNIOR
32VICTOR AUGUSTO ESTEVAM VALENTE
47VINÍCIUS CUSTÓDIO RIOS
72VIVIANE ROSOLIA TEODORO
6YARA ALVES GOMES

 

 

Consulte aqui os procedimentos de Matrícula da PUC-SP

 

 

Voltar