Lista de defesas

13/06/2013
Autor
Tiago Brasil de Avila
Horário:
09:30
Programa:
Linguística Aplicada e Estudos da Linguagem (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Maria Cecilia Pérez De Souza E Silva (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Ana Raquel Motta de Souza [S/ INDICAÇÃO]
Jarbas Vargas Nascimento [PUC-SP]
Luiz Antonio Ferreira (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Silma Ramos Coimbra Mendes (Suplente) [UNIARARAS]

13/06/2013
Autor
Vera Regina Hippler
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Carlos Ari Vieira Sundfeld (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Dinorá Adelaide Musetti Grotti [PUC-SP]
Jacintho Silveira Dias de Arruda Câmara [PUC-SP]
Rodrigo Pagani De Souza [SBDP]
Vera Cristina Caspari Monteiro [FGV/SP]
Marcelo de Oliveira Fausto Figueiredo Santos (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Ronaldo Porto Macedo Junior (Suplente) [FGV/SP]

13/06/2013
Autor
Newton Cunha de Sena
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Carla Teresa Martins Romar (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Pedro Paulo Teixeira Manus [PUC-SP]
Tulio de Oliveira Massoni [UMESP]
Fabiola Marques (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Ricardo Verta Luduvice (Suplente) [UMESANTOS]

13/06/2013
Autor
Cristina Paranhos Olmos
Horário:
08:30
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Paulo Sérgio João (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Adalberto Martins [PUC-SP]
Otavio Pinto e Silva [USP]
Raimundo Simão De Melo [FDSBC]
Suely Ester Gitelman [PUC-SP]
Denise Poiani Delboni (Suplente) [FGV/RJ]
Fabiola Marques (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

12/06/2013
Autor
Georges Louis Hage Humbert
Horário:
18:30
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Márcio Cammarosano (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Fernando Dias Menezes de Almeida [Usp]
Nelson Saule Junior [PUC-SP]
Ricardo Marcondes Martins [PUC-SP]
Toshio Mukai [Endj]
Fernando Augusto Martins Canhadas (Suplente) [S/ Vínculo]
Marcos De Lima Porta (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

12/06/2013
Autor
Simone Bueno Da Silva
Horário:
18:00
Programa:
Comunicação e Semiótica (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Ana Claudia Mei Alves de Oliveira (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Ana Silvia Lopes Davi Medola [UNESP]
Erick Felinto de Oliveira [UERJ]
João Batista Simon Ciaco [S/ VÍNCULO]
Valdenise Leziér Martyniuk [PUC-SP]
Lucia Isaltina Clemente Leão (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Yvana Carla Fechine De Brito (Suplente) [UFRPE]

12/06/2013
Autor
Andrezza Christina Ferreira Rodrigues
Horário:
14:00
Programa:
História (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Yvone Dias Avelino (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Alex Moreira Carvalho [MACKENZIE]
Ettore Quaranta [PUC-SP]
Francisco Alcides Nascimento [UFPI]
Maria Izilda Santos De Matos [PUC-SP]
Antonio Rago Filho (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Marcelo Flório (Suplente) [FAPCOM]

12/06/2013
Autor
Dinara de Arruda Oliveira
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Maria Celeste Cordeiro Leite Santos (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Álvaro Luiz Travassos de Azevedo Gonzaga [PUC-SP]
Celeste Leite dos Santos [S/ Indicação]
Marcio Pugliesi [PUC-SP]
Marco Antonio Marcondes Pereira [ESMP]
Claudio De Cicco (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Maria Sylvia Zanella Di Pietro (Suplente) [USP]

12/06/2013
Autor
Daniel Martins Boulos
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Rosa Maria Barreto Borriello Andrade Nery (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Adriano Lichtenberger Parra [CES/UNISAL]
Mairan Goncalves Maia Junior [PUC-SP]
Regina Vera Villas Bôas [PUC-SP]
Thais Novaes Cavalcanti [FIEO]
Luciano De Camargo Penteado (Suplente) [USP/RP]
Patricia Miranda Pizzol (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

12/06/2013
Autor
Fábio Nunes de Lima
Horário:
09:30
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Carla Teresa Martins Romar (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Suely Ester Gitelman [PUC-SP]
Tulio de Oliveira Massoni [UMESP]
Fabiola Marques (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Ricardo Verta Luduvice (Suplente) [UMESANTOS]

Páginas

Conecte-se à PUC-SP